公海彩船

标准光 ?

标准协议光 ?

兼容协议光 ?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

SFP光 ?

SFP光?

SFP光 ?

SFP光 ?椴肥欠浩鸬谋冉贤淼墓饽 ?椋彩悄拷裼τ米罟惴旱墓饽 ?椴 。

SFP光 ?榭捶

SFP(Small Form-factor Pluggables)许多人都把其理解为GBIC的升级版本 。SFP光 ?樘寤菺BIC光 ?橹辽偌跎僖话耄梢栽谙嗤姘迳吓渲枚喑鲆槐兑陨系亩丝 数量 。由于SFP ?樵诠π嫌隚BIC基本一致,因此,也被有些交换机厂商称为小型化GBIC(Mini-GBIC) 。

SFP光 ?榈纳

GBIC与SFF在光 ?樯だ讨卸家痪泄苁翘厥獾睦罚孀磐绲目焖偕ぃ且仓鸾ケ籗FP光 ?槿〈 。

SFP光 ?楦荢FF与GBIC光 ?榈纳ぃ蛭猄FF与GBIC是1X9光 ?橹罅礁銎蛏さ牟罚加凶约旱挠诺悖盒⌒突肴炔灏 。

SFP 光 ?榧绦薌BIC的热插拔特性,也借鉴了SFF小型化的优势 。接纳LC头,其体积仅为GBIC ?榈1/2到1/3,  极大的增加了网络设备的端口密度,适应了网络迅猛生长的趋势,因此获得了最广范的应用,目前主要的设备厂商,无一例外摒弃的GBIC产品,只接纳SFP光  ?椴 。由于接纳了统一的标准,各厂家的SFP产品可以兼容,SFP产品可作为一种单独的网络设备采购 。

虽然目前已经泛起了许多更高技术,更新的光 ?椴罚玈FP光 ?橐廊换峒绦4婧艹な奔 。在SFP之后,光 ?榈纳ぶ饕窍蜃鸥咚俾实纳ぃ衷谝丫浩鹆10G,40G,100G等光 ? 。其中SFP+光 ?橄嘈呕崾荢FP之后被广泛应用的一代产品 。

SFP光 ?榈难⌒停

  • SFP-155M (收发模式:单纤双向/双纤双向/双发双收/单发单收;波长:850nm/1310nm/155nm/CWDM/DMDM可 ;传输距离:0~160KM可 ;事情温度:商业级0℃~+70℃/工业级-40℃~+85℃可 。
  • SFP-622M(收发模式:单纤双向/双纤双向/双发双收/单发单收;波长:850nm/1310nm/155nm/CWDM/DMDM可 ;传输距离:0~160KM可 ;事情温度:商业级0℃~+70℃/工业级-40℃~+85℃可 。
  • SFP-1.25G(收发模式:单纤双向/双纤双向/双发双收/单发单收;波长:850nm/1310nm/155nm/CWDM/DMDM可 ;传输距离:0~160KM可 ;事情温度:商业级0℃~+70℃/工业级-40℃~+85℃可 。
  • SFP-2.5G(收发模式:单纤双向/双纤双向/双发双收/单发单收;波长:850nm/1310nm/155nm/CWDM/DMDM可 ;传输距离:0~160KM可 ;事情温度:商业级0℃~+70℃/工业级-40℃~+85℃可 。
  • SFP-3.125G(收发模式:单纤双向/双纤双向/双发双收/单发单收;波长:850nm/1310nm/155nm/CWDM/DMDM可 ;传输距离:0~160KM可 ;事情温度:商业级0℃~+70℃/工业级-40℃~+85℃可 。
  • SFP-4.25G(收发模式:单纤双向/双纤双向/双发双收/单发单收;波长:850nm/1310nm/155nm/CWDM/DMDM可 ;传输距离:0~160KM可 ;事情温度:商业级0℃~+70℃/工业级-40℃~+85℃可 。
  • SFP多速率(收发模式:单纤双向/双纤双向/双发双收/单发单收;波长:850nm/1310nm/155nm/CWDM/DMDM可 ;传输距离:0~160KM可 ;事情温度:商业级0℃~+70℃/工业级-40℃~+85℃可 。

1.25G SFP (126)

我公司专业研发制造1.25G SFP光 ? 。SFP-1.25G(收发模式:单纤双向/双纤双向/双发双收/单发单收;波长:850nm/1310nm/155nm/CWDM/DMDM可 ;传输距离:0~160KM可 ;事情温度:商业级0℃~+70℃/工业级-40℃~+85℃可 。
1.25G SFP
SFP-155M双纤光?檠⌒褪植

SFP-155M双纤光 ?檠⌒褪植

SFP-155M双纤光 ?榭捎τ糜冢篎ast Ethernet;SDH STM-1, S-1.1,L-1.1, L-1.2...;SONET OC-3 IR1,LR1,LR2...;Other optical links;Fiber Channel;Switch to Switch interface;Switched backplane applications;Router/Server interface;Other optical transmission systems,产品线齐全:SFP-155M-2KM;SFP-155M-20KM;SFP-155M-40KM;SFP-155M-80KM;SFP-155M-120KM;SFP-155M-160KM;

 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP电口?

10/100/1000BASE-T SFP电口 ?

10/100/1000BASE-T SFP电口 ?

设计用于通过Cat5铜缆的10/100 / 1000BASE-T链路 。

 1000BASE-T SFP电口?

1000BASE-T SFP电口 ?

1000BASE-T SFP电口 ?

设计用于通过Cat5铜缆的千兆以太网1000BASE-T链路 。

 工业级10/100BASE-T SFP电口?

工业级10/100BASE-T SFP电口 ?

工业级10/100BASE-T SFP电口 ?

设计用于Cat5铜缆上的10 / 100BASE-T链路 。

0~50Mbps TTL SFP Transceiver Module

0~50Mbps TTL SFP Transceiver Module

0~50Mbps TTL SFP Transceiver Module

Product Description
F-tone Networks’s FTCS-13LB-20I series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for low -speed communication networks.These transceiver modules support data rates up to 50Mbps. 

1.25G

1.25G

1.25G

产品特点
● 切合 IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX、1000BASE-LX 和1000BASE-ZX
● 支持1.25Gbps的数据传输

1.25G 15km(商温) SFP Transceiver

1.25G 15km(商温) SFP Transceiver

1.25G 15km(商温) SFP Transceiver

The transmitter section and the receiver section work independently in the transceiver. The receiver section contains an InGaAs PIN photo diode, a transimpedance amplifier and a post amplifier (with working data rate up to 1250Mbps), functionally transmit received optical power to steady electrical data. 

1.25G 15KM(工温)SFP Transceiver

1.25G 15KM(工温)SFP Transceiver

1.25G 15KM(工温)SFP Transceiver

The transmitter section and the receiver section work independently in the transceiver. The receiver section contains an InGaAs PIN photo diode, a transimpedance amplifier and a post amplifier (with working data rate up to 1250Mbps), functionally transmit received optical power to steady electrical data.

1.25G 40km(商温)SFP Transceiver

1.25G 40km(商温)SFP Transceiver

1.25G 40km(商温)SFP Transceiver

The transmitter section and the receiver section work independently in the transceiver. The receiver section contains an InGaAs PIN photo diode, a transimpedance amplifier and a post amplifier (with working data rate up to 1250Mbps), functionally transmit received optical power to steady electrical data.

1.25G SFP 1310nm光?

1.25G SFP 1310nm光 ?

1.25G SFP 1310nm光 ?

1.25G SFP 1310nm光 ?槭歉咝阅堋⒕酶咝У哪 ?椋С1.25Gb/s的传输速率和20km SMF传输距离 。

FT  耐腐化4光2电防水连接器

1.25G SFP千兆光 ?

1.25G SFP千兆光 ?

设计用于通过双工多;虻ツ9庀私星д滓蕴,1G光纤通道,SONET OC-24和SDH STM-8链路

1.25G-GBIC-10

1.25G-GBIC-10

1.25G-GBIC-10
  1.25G-GBIC-10 is Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible GBIC (Gigabit Interface Converter) Transceiver, operating over Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) optical cable. It has minimum guaranteed optical budget of 12 dB, with in most cases is enough to reach about 10 km distance. 

1.25G-GBIC-40

1.25G-GBIC-40

1.25G-GBIC-40
    1.25G-GBIC-40 is Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible GBIC (Gigabit Interface Converter) Transceiver, operating over Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) optical cable. It has minimum guaranteed optical budget of 19 dB, with in most cases is enough to reach about 40 km distance.

1.25G-GBIC-550

1.25G-GBIC-550

1.25G-GBIC-550
    1.25G-GBIC-550 is Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible GBIC (Gigabit Interface Converter) Transceiver, operating over Double Fiber Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) optical cable. It has minimum guaranteed optical budget of 7.5 dB, with in most cases is enough to reach about 550 m distance.

1.25G-GBIC-80

1.25G-GBIC-80

1.25G-GBIC-80
    1.25G-GBIC-80 is Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible GBIC (Gigabit Interface Converter) Transceiver, operating over Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) optical cable. It has minimum guaranteed optical budget of 24 dB, with in most cases is enough to reach about 80 km distance. 

[12 3 4 5  >>  

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:ca88  腾博会官网  云顶集团  BG大游  leyu  海博论坛  新利体育luck18  鸿运国际  尊龙凯时  mansion88  pg电子  尊龙凯时